WCOPA 2017 Senior Medal Winners

Rate this item
(1 Vote)

WCOPA 2017 Senior Medal Winners

 (Presented by Worldstars ™)

 

Country Name Style Medal Group Type Age
South Africa CHRISTINE DENISE BEHRMANN Acting Classical Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Lily Maya Wan Acting Classical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Teneal Hunt Acting Classical Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Guatemala ADRIANA IBARGUEN Acting Classical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Zimbabwe Daniel Mcgregor Lasker Acting Classical Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Acting Classical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Netherlands Anastasia Reshetnikova Acting Classical Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Germany Benjamin Kelm Acting Classical Silver Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa CHRISTINE DENISE BEHRMANN Acting Comical Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Great Britain (UK) Abbie Robinson-ONeill Acting Comical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Acting Comical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Kelly Midlane Acting Comical Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Guatemala ADRIANA IBARGUEN Acting Comical Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Guatemala PAULA GALINDO Acting Comical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Canada Madison  Nyenhuis Acting Comical Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa BRAEDEN NOLAN BUYS Acting Comical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa JUMAINE MARLON HANSEN Acting Comical Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Germany Benjamin Kelm Acting Comical Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines NOLO Acting Comical Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
South Africa CHRISTINE DENISE BEHRMANN Acting Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Kelly Midlane Acting Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Namibia ELIZMI FOURIE Acting Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa CARA VAN DER MERWE Acting Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Guatemala ADRIANA IBARGUEN Acting Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa JUSTIN CRAIG DURANT Acting Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Zimbabwe Daniel Mcgregor Lasker Acting Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Zimbabwe Thulani Hilary Nzonzo Acting Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa BRAEDEN NOLAN BUYS Acting Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Netherlands Anastasia Reshetnikova Acting Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Germany Benjamin Kelm Acting Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Sri Lanka Sachini Stanley Acting Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Ma. Lourdes Asuncion  Francisco Pilapil Acting Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Namibia ELIZMI FOURIE Acting Dramatic Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Lily Maya Wan Acting Dramatic Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Kelly Midlane Acting Dramatic Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Doneff Carl Azucena Zambales Acting Dramatic Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JOHANNES ALWYN DIPPENAAR Acting Dramatic Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Canada Madison  Nyenhuis Acting Dramatic Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa TINYIKO  KHADITJA SIBIYA Acting Dramatic Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa JUMAINE MARLON HANSEN Acting Dramatic Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Zimbabwe Thulani Hilary Nzonzo Acting Dramatic Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa JUSTIN CRAIG DURANT Acting Dramatic Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Macauley Franke Acting Dramatic Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Germany Benjamin Kelm Acting Dramatic Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines NOLO Acting Dramatic Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Christin Ivanovski Acting for TV Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Lily Maya Wan Acting for TV Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Kelly Midlane Acting for TV Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Acting for TV Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Canada Madison  Nyenhuis Acting for TV Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Kristopher Dowling Acting for TV Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Zimbabwe Thulani Hilary Nzonzo Acting for TV Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Netherlands Anastasia Reshetnikova Acting for TV Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Germany Benjamin Kelm Acting for TV Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Ma. Lourdes Asuncion  Francisco Pilapil Acting for TV Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Norway Anette Sestoel Andersen Acting for TV Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
South Africa CHRISTINE DENISE BEHRMANN Acting Open Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Kelly Midlane Acting Open Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa RACHEL CLARE MC KAY Acting Open Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Kamolvasu Chutisamoot Acting Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Teneal Hunt Acting Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CARA VAN DER MERWE Acting Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa JUMAINE MARLON HANSEN Acting Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Zimbabwe Thulani Hilary Nzonzo Acting Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa JUSTIN CRAIG DURANT Acting Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Czech Republic Aneta Kuklinkova Acting Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Netherlands Anastasia Reshetnikova Acting Open Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Germany Benjamin Kelm Acting Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Sri Lanka Sachini Stanley Acting Open Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Ma. Lourdes Asuncion  Francisco Pilapil Acting Open Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
South Africa TENICKE ANTOINETTE  SMIT Dance Acrobatic/Gymnastic Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa ALEXANDRA JANE LAWSON Dance Acrobatic/Gymnastic Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa TIANA SMIT Dance Acrobatic/Gymnastic Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa WILLIAM JOHN LAING Dance Acrobatic/Gymnastic Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Dance Ballet Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa ALEXANDRA JANE LAWSON Dance Ballet Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Pia Carmina Naungayan Romo Dance Ballet Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Celina Pellett Dance Ballet Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa ALEXANDRA JANE LAWSON Dance Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Dance Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Clare Billson Dance Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Jessica Maher Dance Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa KOKETSO MERE Dance Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
France Jordan Boury Dance Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa CALDEN GIBBS Dance Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Malaysia ZAIDY & FIQAH Dance Contemporary Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Australia DIAMONDS Dance Contemporary Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Australia DREAM TEAM Dance Contemporary Gold Small Group (4-9) 18-24
Czech Republic Sara Lamprechtova Dance Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Emily  Marshall Dance Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Celina Pellett Dance Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Dance Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Dance Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Carlos Sanchez Dance Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE  AND ASHLEY Dance Contemporary Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
South Africa ANTOINETTE  DE VILLIERS Dance Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia NELSON  THIEN SAU CHUNG Dance Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa WILLIAM JOHN LAING Dance Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Pia Carmina Naungayan Romo Dance Ethnic/Forklore Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Dance Ethnic/Forklore Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Malaysia ZAIDY & FIQAH Dance Ethnic/Forklore Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Belgium Violetta de Neef Dance Ethnic/Forklore Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia PANG YI CHUEN Dance Ethnic/Forklore Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia NELSON  THIEN SAU CHUNG Dance Ethnic/Forklore Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Gerald  Roquero Superio Dance Ethnic/Forklore Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Australia PREMIERE TRIBE Dance Hip Hop/Funk Silver Small Group (4-9) 16-17
Australia Clare Billson Dance Hip Hop/Funk Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa ALIZWA MAZA SOTSHONGAYE Dance Hip Hop/Funk Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Krishay Nadan Dance Hip Hop/Funk Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
France Jordan Boury Dance Hip Hop/Funk Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Liam Wilson Dance Hip Hop/Funk Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Carlos Sanchez Dance Hip Hop/Funk Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Slovak Republic Norbert Grofcik Dance Hip Hop/Funk Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE  AND ASHLEY Dance Hip Hop/Funk Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
Philippines Spark Britaa Lobingco Dance Hip Hop/Funk Silver Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa WILLIAM JOHN LAING Dance Hip Hop/Funk Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia NELSON  THIEN SAU CHUNG Dance Hip Hop/Funk Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Australia PREMIERE TRIBE Dance Jazz Gold Small Group (4-9) 16-17
South Africa CLODIA PAIVA Dance Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa TENICKE ANTOINETTE  SMIT Dance Jazz Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Jessica Maher Dance Jazz Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa SHANEA AND CHACE Dance Jazz Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Australia DREAM TEAM Dance Jazz Gold Small Group (4-9) 18-24
Czech Republic Sara Lamprechtova Dance Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Emily  Marshall Dance Jazz Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Dance Jazz Gold Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Dance Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Dance Jazz Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE  AND ASHLEY Dance Jazz Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
Slovak Republic Katarina Baratova Dance Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa ANTOINETTE  DE VILLIERS Dance Jazz Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Australia PREMIERE TRIBE Dance Lyrical Gold Small Group (4-9) 16-17
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Dance Lyrical Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa ALEXANDRA JANE LAWSON Dance Lyrical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Jessica Maher Dance Lyrical Gold Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Krishay Nadan Dance Lyrical Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa KOKETSO MERE Dance Lyrical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa CALDEN GIBBS Dance Lyrical Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Malaysia ZAIDY & FIQAH Dance Lyrical Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Australia DREAM TEAM Dance Lyrical Gold Small Group (4-9) 18-24
Australia Emily  Marshall Dance Lyrical Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Celina Pellett Dance Lyrical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Dance Lyrical Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Dance Lyrical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE  AND ASHLEY Dance Lyrical Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
Slovak Republic Katarina Baratova Dance Lyrical Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa ANTOINETTE  DE VILLIERS Dance Lyrical Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia NELSON  THIEN SAU CHUNG Dance Lyrical Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Spark Britaa Lobingco Dance Lyrical Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Australia PREMIERE TRIBE Dance Musical Theater/Char. Gold Small Group (4-9) 16-17
South Africa CLODIA PAIVA Dance Musical Theater/Char. Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Kelly Midlane Dance Musical Theater/Char. Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Jessica Maher Dance Musical Theater/Char. Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Czech Republic CVICSNAMI Dance Musical Theater/Char. Bronze Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
South Africa SHANEA AND CHACE Dance Musical Theater/Char. Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Malaysia ZAIDY & FIQAH Dance Musical Theater/Char. Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Australia DREAM TEAM Dance Musical Theater/Char. Gold Small Group (4-9) 18-24
Australia Celina Pellett Dance Musical Theater/Char. Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa TIANA SMIT Dance Musical Theater/Char. Silver Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Dance Musical Theater/Char. Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa ANTOINETTE  DE VILLIERS Dance Musical Theater/Char. Silver Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa WILLIAM JOHN LAING Dance Musical Theater/Char. Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Australia PREMIERE TRIBE Dance Open Gold Small Group (4-9) 16-17
South Africa ALIZWA MAZA SOTSHONGAYE Dance Open Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Clare Billson Dance Open Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Jessica Maher Dance Open Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Czech Republic CVICSNAMI Dance Open Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Malaysia ZAIDY & FIQAH Dance Open Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Australia DREAM TEAM Dance Open Gold Small Group (4-9) 18-24
South Africa TIANA SMIT Dance Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Emily  Marshall Dance Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Dance Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Dance Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Slovak Republic Norbert Grofcik Dance Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
United States Carlos Sanchez Dance Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE  AND ASHLEY Dance Open Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
Jamaica Denesha Wright Dance Open Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Belgium Violetta de Neef Dance Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia NELSON  THIEN SAU CHUNG Dance Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Spark Britaa Lobingco Dance Open Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Ireland Musical Theatre Academy Nenagh Senior Dance Song&Dance Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Philippines Mary Zildjian De Guzman Pigao Dance Song&Dance Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Guatemala ADRIANA IBARGUEN Dance Song&Dance Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Tyson Dinnie Dance Song&Dance Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia MEGAN LO UISE Instrument Classical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa DUNCAN  JAKES ERASMUS Instrument Classical Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Ukraine KSENIIA TSARENKO Instrument Classical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Anthony Michael Estes Instrument Classical Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Malaysia SAUFI AIMAN YAHYA Instrument Classical Gold Solo (1) 25-29
China LU YI Instrument Classical Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Eisen Soler Noga Instrument Classical Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Malaysia MEGAN LO UISE Instrument Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa DUNCAN  JAKES ERASMUS Instrument Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
United States Anthony Michael Estes Instrument Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa LOURENS DE JAGER Instrument Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Trinidad and Tobago NGC BAO SIMBA ENTERTAINERS Instrument Contemporary Gold Small Group (4-9) 25-29
Malaysia SAUFI AIMAN YAHYA Instrument Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Eisen Soler Noga Instrument Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
France Julien Petit Instrument Jazz Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia SAUFI AIMAN YAHYA Instrument Jazz Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Eisen Soler Noga Instrument Jazz Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Malaysia MEGAN LO UISE Instrument Open Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa DUNCAN  JAKES ERASMUS Instrument Open Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa LOURENS DE JAGER Instrument Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa Christopher Tite Instrument Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Trinidad and Tobago NGC BAO SIMBA ENTERTAINERS Instrument Open Gold Small Group (4-9) 25-29
Malaysia PANG YI CHUEN Instrument Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
France Julien Petit Instrument Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia SAUFI AIMAN YAHYA Instrument Open Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Eisen Soler Noga Instrument Open Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
South Africa LOURENS DE JAGER Instrument Original Works Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Anthony Michael Estes Instrument Original Works Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Carlin Don Asis Elorde Instrument Original Works Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Trinidad and Tobago NGC BAO SIMBA ENTERTAINERS Instrument Original Works Gold Small Group (4-9) 25-29
Malaysia PANG YI CHUEN Instrument Original Works Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia SAUFI AIMAN YAHYA Instrument Original Works Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Eisen Soler Noga Instrument Original Works Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Modeling Casual Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JOHANNA MARIA JORDAAN Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JADON JANSE VAN RENSBURG Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Alana Bellert Modeling Casual Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Czech Republic Dominika GIRETHOVA Modeling Casual Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Modeling Casual Silver Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 18-24
United States Kinsi R Olson Modeling Casual Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Shannon Palmer Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 25-29
China CHEN YANZHEN Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Australia Macauley Franke Modeling Casual Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines NOLO Modeling Casual Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
New Zealand Martin Killeen Modeling Commercial Casual Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Martin Killeen Modeling Commercial Formal Gold Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Martin Killeen Modeling Commercial Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Jamaica Shante Jarrett Modeling Formal Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JOHANNA MARIA JORDAAN Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JADON JANSE VAN RENSBURG Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 16-17
France Jordan Boury Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Czech Republic Dominika GIRETHOVA Modeling Formal Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Alana Bellert Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Eleni Marinos Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa Christopher Tite Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 18-24
France Sami Sarhani Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 18-24
China ZHANG XUEZHU Modeling Formal Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Shannon Palmer Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 25-29
United States Kinsi R Olson Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Australia Macauley Franke Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 25-29
France Karen Geoffroy Modeling Formal Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines NOLO Modeling Formal Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Paige Krodel Modeling Petite Casual Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa IMKE MEGAN ARRIES Modeling Petite Casual Gold Solo (1) 16-17
United States NATALIE A JONES Modeling Petite Casual Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Clarice Breboneria Bricenio Modeling Petite Casual Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Anthony Rosaldo Modeling Petite Casual Silver Solo (1) 25-29
United States Christin Ivanovski Modeling Petite Formal Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Paige Krodel Modeling Petite Formal Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa IMKE MEGAN ARRIES Modeling Petite Formal Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Modeling Petite Formal Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa SHANEA ANGELA MILLER Modeling Petite Formal Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Clarice Breboneria Bricenio Modeling Petite Formal Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Anthony Rosaldo Modeling Petite Formal Gold Solo (1) 25-29
South Africa BOITSHOKO  PHOMOLO NCHOE Modeling Petite Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Honey Grace Adraque Modeling Petite Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa SHANEA ANGELA MILLER Modeling Petite Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Anthony Rosaldo Modeling Petite Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 25-29
United States Christin Ivanovski Modeling Photo Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Jamaica Shante Jarrett Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JOHANNA MARIA JORDAAN Modeling Photo Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JADON JANSE VAN RENSBURG Modeling Photo Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa SHANEA ANGELA MILLER Modeling Photo Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Eleni Marinos Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Modeling Photo Gold Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Modeling Photo Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa Christopher Tite Modeling Photo Gold Solo (1) 18-24
China CHEN YANZHEN Modeling Photo Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Netherlands Anastasia Reshetnikova Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Ukraine KATERYN  MAIILA Modeling Photo Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Anthony Rosaldo Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Sri Lanka Sachini Stanley Modeling Photo Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
United States ECATERINA PIMENOVA Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines NOLO Modeling Photo Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Pishayatan Sungvornvetchapharn Modeling Plus Casual Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Jamaica Cameal Davis Modeling Plus Casual Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sudapim Bodhipakti Modeling Plus Casual Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
United States ECATERINA PIMENOVA Modeling Plus Casual Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Belgium Violetta de Neef Modeling Plus Formal Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand Tanchanid  Srisompetch Modeling Plus Formal Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Cameal Davis Modeling Plus Formal Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sudapim Bodhipakti Modeling Plus Formal Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
United States ECATERINA PIMENOVA Modeling Plus Formal Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Jamaica Cameal Davis Modeling Plus Swimwear Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
United States ECATERINA PIMENOVA Modeling Plus Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
South Africa JOHANNA MARIA JORDAAN Modeling Spokesmodel Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Lily Maya Wan Modeling Spokesmodel Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Namibia ELIZMI FOURIE Modeling Spokesmodel Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Australia Alana Bellert Modeling Spokesmodel Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Netherlands Anastasia Reshetnikova Modeling Spokesmodel Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Australia Macauley Franke Modeling Spokesmodel Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Shante Jarrett Modeling Swimwear Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Belarus Lada Bialkevich Modeling Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JOHANNA MARIA JORDAAN Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa JADON JANSE VAN RENSBURG Modeling Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Zimbabwe Yollanda Chimbarami Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Czech Republic Dominika GIRETHOVA Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
United States Eleni Marinos Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa CHACE ANN COLLETT Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Oliver Davidson Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
France Sami Sarhani Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Liam Wilson Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Jamaica Shannon Palmer Modeling Swimwear Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Ukraine KATERYN  MAIILA Modeling Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 25-29
United States Kinsi R Olson Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Australia Macauley Franke Modeling Swimwear Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines NOLO Modeling Swimwear Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
France Filock Variety Act without Asst Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
China YAO XINGE Variety Act without Asst Silver Solo (1) 18-24
France Jerome Coquelle Variety Act without Asst Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Gerald  Roquero Superio Variety Act without Asst Silver Solo (1) 25-29
China YAO XINGE Variety-3 and Under Props Silver Solo (1) 18-24
France Jerome Coquelle Variety-3 and Under Props Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Spark Britaa Lobingco Variety-3 and Under Props Silver Solo (1) 25-29
China YAO XINGE Variety-4 and Over Props Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Vocal SA Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Issaree Tanapaotip Vocal SA Broadway Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Veronica Colon Vocal SA Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Vocal SA Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Tanchanid  Srisompetch Vocal SA Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Guatemala ANNA CRISTINA SANCHEZ Vocal SA Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Matilda Smith Vocal SA Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Liam Pram Vocal SA Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Renee BBrien Vocal SA Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Austria Lara Lubienski Vocal SA Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jesse Dann  Arcilla Barretto Vocal SA Gospel Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Veronica Colon Vocal SA Open Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Vocal SA Open Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Renee BBrien Vocal SA Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Guatemala PAULA GALINDO Vocal SA Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jesse Dann  Arcilla Barretto Vocal SA Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Deja Williams Vocal SA Original Wks Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Ratchanont Pisitchaiyagul Vocal SA Original Wks Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Liam Pram Vocal SA Original Wks Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Renee BBrien Vocal SA Original Wks Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Belgium Arianne Musschoot Vocal SA Original Wks Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Netherlands Koen Guitjens Vocal SA Original Wks Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Steven Torres Vocal SA Original Wks Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Australia Mary Ann Van Der Horst Vocal SA Original Wks Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
New Zealand Matilda Smith Vocal SA Pop Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Great Britain (UK) Abbie Robinson-ONeill Vocal SA Pop Silver Solo (1) 16-17
France Alix dAgnello Vocal SA Pop Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Ukraine KSENIIA TSARENKO Vocal SA Pop Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Kinsi R Olson Vocal SA Pop Silver Solo (1) 25-29
United States Deja Williams Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Veronica Colon Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Guatemala ADRIANA IBARGUEN Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Belgium Arianne Musschoot Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Steven Torres Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Caio Rodrigues Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 18-24
China LU YI Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Dann Lina Vocal SA R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Veronica Colon Vocal SA Rock Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Vocal SA Rock Silver Solo (1) 16-17
New Zealand Liam Pram Vocal SA Rock Silver Solo (1) 16-17
United States Kinsi R Olson Vocal SA Rock Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Austria Lara Lubienski Vocal SA Variety Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jesse Dann  Arcilla Barretto Vocal SA Variety Silver Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Liam Pram Vocal SA World Silver Solo (1) 16-17
United States Caio Rodrigues Vocal SA World Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Deja Williams Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Lily Maya Wan Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Malaysia MEGAN LO UISE Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa CHRISTINE DENISE BEHRMANN Vocal Broadway Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Doneff Carl Azucena Zambales Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Emilor James Cabatino Cabanos Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Ireland Musical Theatre Academy Nenagh Senior Vocal Broadway Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Philippines Chalianne Irish  Pineda Salinas Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Ireland Sarah Gilroy Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Rica Genel Seidel Peafiel Vocal Broadway Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Renzmareon Fernando Amirul Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Benjamin  Pon Bautista Jr. Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Kelly Ellen  Guanco Garcia Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
France Olivia Rite Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Canada Thea Cruz Vocal Broadway Gold Solo (1) 25-29
United States Jeffrey Paraiso Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Cristiani Balonga Rebada Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Jorell Ambagan Canuel Vocal Broadway Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand 2GETHER Vocal Broadway Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 30&Over
Philippines Madonna Decena Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Joan Angel Ramchand Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Jamaica Cameal Davis Vocal Broadway Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines GP Mark Anthony Lasam Sorita Vocal Broadway Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Eddil Rebollos Caete Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Great Britain (UK) Joel Miranda Vocal Broadway Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Broadway Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
United States De Gave Vocal Contemporary Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 16-17
Malaysia MEGAN LO UISE Vocal Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Malaysia DAYANG  IZYAN ZAWANIE IRARIL Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Ratchanont Pisitchaiyagul Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Issaree Tanapaotip Vocal Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Princess Borata Vire Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Erika Anne Velasco Buensuceso Vocal Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Marlou Maribao Flores Vocal Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Raven Karl Tismo Pedron Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jand Erian Mojica Ablang Vocal Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Ann Jilian  Aparicio Chavez Vocal Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
New Zealand Layna Hunt Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Anthony Rosaldo Vocal Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Rufino Ramirez Seguban Jr. Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand Sritala Plengkham Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Contemporary Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Leonardo  Marcia Angulo Jr. Vocal Contemporary Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Karn Janthong Vocal Contemporary Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Lily Maya Wan Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Emilor James Cabatino Cabanos Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Bryce Stefan Rivera Manzano Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Phatthanan Arunvijitrsakul Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Claire Burt Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Canada Ayda Khan Vocal Country&Western Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Piyorot Preecha Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Kent Lemuel  Gevela Espaltero Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 18-24
New Zealand Layna Hunt Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Austria Kieda Budini Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Francis Brian Emmanuel Aquino Diez Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Rufino Ramirez Seguban Jr. Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia ELIZABETH CHIN  APPLUNIUS Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Madonna Decena Vocal Country&Western Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Country&Western Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Karn Janthong Vocal Country&Western Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
New Zealand Te Rina Kahle Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Vanessa  Villasan Valmoria Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa KOKETSO MERE Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Emilor James Cabatino Cabanos Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Christine Jessa Yopyop Laurel Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Rica Genel Seidel Peafiel Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Clarice Breboneria Bricenio Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Mary Zildjian De Guzman Pigao Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Marlou Maribao Flores Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Steven Torres Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Piyorot Preecha Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Rae Anne Manos Saltiga Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Kelly Ellen  Guanco Garcia Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Canada Thea Cruz Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Mark Austin De Gusman Solita Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Cristiani Balonga Rebada Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Jorell Ambagan Canuel Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 25-29
United States Joan Angel Ramchand Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
France Karen Geoffroy Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Ma. Cherillie dela Cueva Florentino Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Jamaica Cameal Davis Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Great Britain (UK) Joel Miranda Vocal Gospel Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO RICAFORT Vocal Gospel Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Gospel Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Trinidad and Tobago NISHTHA REBECCA MOHAN Vocal Latin Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Veronica Colon Vocal Latin Silver Solo (1) 16-17
United States Mandy Fraden Vocal Latin Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Princess Borata Vire Vocal Latin Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Venus Ramos Pelobello Vocal Latin Gold Solo (1) 18-24
United States Caio Rodrigues Vocal Latin Silver Solo (1) 18-24
United States Steven Torres Vocal Latin Gold Solo (1) 18-24
United States De Gave Vocal Open Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 16-17
United States Lily Maya Wan Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa CHRISTINE DENISE BEHRMANN Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Vocal Open Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Ireland Musical Theatre Academy Nenagh Senior Vocal Open Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Philippines Venus Ramos Pelobello Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Ellen Shieh Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Mary Zildjian De Guzman Pigao Vocal Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Ireland Sarah Gilroy Vocal Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jeremiah Christian  C. Tiangco Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Edwin Joseph  Abcede Castaeda Vocal Open Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa BRAEDEN NOLAN BUYS Vocal Open Gold Solo (1) 18-24
China VOICE OF CHINA Vocal Open Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
Philippines Gilbert Dancel Dupitas Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Cristiani Balonga Rebada Vocal Open Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Jorell Ambagan Canuel Vocal Open Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand 2GETHER Vocal Open Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 30&Over
Thailand Sudapim Bodhipakti Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Australia Mary Ann Van Der Horst Vocal Open Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Open Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Karn Janthong Vocal Open Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
South Africa MART-MARI DE NECKER Vocal Opera Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Trinidad and Tobago NISHTHA REBECCA MOHAN Vocal Opera Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Emilor James Cabatino Cabanos Vocal Opera Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Honey Grace Adraque Vocal Opera Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Vocal Opera Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Norway Martine Aurora Andersen Vocal Opera Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Jamaica Tiffany Thompson Vocal Opera Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand Tanchanid  Srisompetch Vocal Opera Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Austria Kieda Budini Vocal Opera Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Mark Austin De Gusman Solita Vocal Opera Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia Aloysius  Cornelius Susek Vocal Opera Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Australia Tyson Dinnie Vocal Opera Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Cristiani Balonga Rebada Vocal Opera Gold Solo (1) 25-29
United States Jolilorlyn Wenghofer Vocal Opera Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Natcha Tivaruangrong Vocal Original Works Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Vocal Original Works Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Ukraine KSENIIA TSARENKO Vocal Original Works Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Belgium Arianne Musschoot Vocal Original Works Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Joshua Edwin Jamora Daulo Vocal Original Works Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Tanchanid  Srisompetch Vocal Original Works Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Norway Mimmi Tamba Vocal Original Works Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Cameal Davis Vocal Original Works Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Australia Mary Ann Van Der Horst Vocal Original Works Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
New Zealand Matilda Smith Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 16-17
United States Alivia Marie Beaudoin Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
South Africa KOKETSO MERE Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Doneff Carl Azucena Zambales Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Bryce Stefan Rivera Manzano Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Mary Zildjian De Guzman Pigao Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Venus Ramos Pelobello Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Rica Genel Seidel Peafiel Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Princess Borata Vire Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa BRAEDEN NOLAN BUYS Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jeremiah Christian  C. Tiangco Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Renzmareon Fernando Amirul Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 18-24
China VOICE OF CHINA Vocal Pop Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
Malaysia CHUAH LAI HOE Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Jurillyn Mae Zarate Padios Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Kelly Ellen  Guanco Garcia Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Francis Brian Emmanuel Aquino Diez Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Cristiani Balonga Rebada Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Rufino Ramirez Seguban Jr. Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Jorell Ambagan Canuel Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Cameal Davis Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Madonna Decena Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Australia Mary Ann Van Der Horst Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines GP Mark Anthony Lasam Sorita Vocal Pop Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Great Britain (UK) Joel Miranda Vocal Pop Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Pop Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
United States De Gave Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Duet/Trio (2-3) 16-17
Philippines Sheikha Estarija Ritualo Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
United States Deja Williams Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Great Britain (UK) Abbie Robinson-ONeill Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Doneff Carl Azucena Zambales Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Bryce Stefan Rivera Manzano Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Chalianne Irish  Pineda Salinas Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jeziel Ann  Santos Calma Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Venus Ramos Pelobello Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Netherlands Koen Guitjens Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Renzmareon Fernando Amirul Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Kelly Ellen  Guanco Garcia Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
France Olivia Rite Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Tiffany Thompson Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Canada Thea Cruz Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 25-29
United States Jeffrey Paraiso Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Gilbert Dancel Dupitas Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Jorell Ambagan Canuel Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 25-29
United States Joan Angel Ramchand Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Madonna Decena Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Jamaica Cameal Davis Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Canada Rolando Estrella Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Karn Janthong Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal R&B/Soul/Jazz Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Vocal Rap Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
United States Mandy Fraden Vocal Rap Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Piyorot Preecha Vocal Rap Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Czech Republic Aneta Kuklinkova Vocal Rap Silver Solo (1) 25-29
United States Ayushi Prusty Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Vanessa  Villasan Valmoria Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Ratchanont Pisitchaiyagul Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Emilor James Cabatino Cabanos Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Bryce Stefan Rivera Manzano Vocal Rock Gold Solo (1) 16-17
Philippines Alexandra Marie Vargas Pasturan Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Canada Ayda Khan Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Rica Genel Seidel Peafiel Vocal Rock Gold Solo (1) 18-24
United States Steven Torres Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Piyorot Preecha Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 18-24
South Africa BRAEDEN NOLAN BUYS Vocal Rock Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Malaysia CHUAH LAI HOE Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Rae Anne Manos Saltiga Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Jamaica Tiffany Thompson Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Canada Thea Cruz Vocal Rock Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Francis Brian Emmanuel Aquino Diez Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Rufino Ramirez Seguban Jr. Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand Sritala Plengkham Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Madonna Decena Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines NOLO Vocal Rock Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Rock Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Lily Maya Wan Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Ireland Musical Theatre Academy Nenagh Senior Vocal Variety Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Thailand Nichapa Lounwutti Vocal Variety Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Clarice Breboneria Bricenio Vocal Variety Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Canada Veronica Sabah Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Alexandra Marie Vargas Pasturan Vocal Variety Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Jeremiah Christian  C. Tiangco Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 18-24
China VOICE OF CHINA Vocal Variety Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 25-29
France Marion Castillo Vocal Variety Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand Tanchanid  Srisompetch Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Canada Thea Cruz Vocal Variety Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Australia Tyson Dinnie Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Thailand 2GETHER Vocal Variety Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 30&Over
Philippines Ma. Cherillie dela Cueva Florentino Vocal Variety Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Philippines Remedios Calilung Garcia Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sudapim Bodhipakti Vocal Variety Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal Variety Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Canada Rolando Estrella Vocal Variety Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Karn Janthong Vocal Variety Gold Solo (1) 30&Over
Indonesia Tinnie Tinka Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 16-17
Thailand Ratchanont Pisitchaiyagul Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 16-17
Ireland Musical Theatre Academy Nenagh Senior Vocal World Silver Duet/Trio (2-3) 18-24
Philippines Chalianne Irish  Pineda Salinas Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Mary Zildjian De Guzman Pigao Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Canada Ayda Khan Vocal World Gold Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Renzmareon Fernando Amirul Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 18-24
Philippines Kent Lemuel  Gevela Espaltero Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 18-24
Thailand Tanchanid  Srisompetch Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Maribeth Alcaraz Arellano Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Canada Thea Cruz Vocal World Gold Solo (1) 25-29
Malaysia Aloysius  Cornelius Susek Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 25-29
Philippines Gilbert Dancel Dupitas Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 25-29
Norway Anette Sestoel Andersen Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
United States Jolilorlyn Wenghofer Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Karn Janthong Vocal World Bronze Solo (1) 30&Over
Thailand Sarun Kungbunpot Vocal World Silver Solo (1) 30&Over
More in this category: « Best National Costume Winners

Translate

English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish

Airport Transfer Discount

Karmel Shuttle Service! Reservations are required, but quick and easy!

Click on this link to manage your transportation to and from your Hotel!